Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 142 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 136 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 127 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,430,919,322 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,968,425,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,430,919,322 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,968,425,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Trimming trees, clearing vegetation from roadways, and dredging to restore water flow on main roads in the province of Thanh Hoa, specifically in the Thọ Bình commune, for disaster prevention efforts in 2026. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÚC 68
18/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Tree Trimming, Roadside Vegetation Clearance, and Drainage Channel Clearing Project for Disaster Prevention Activities in 2026 on the territory of Tho Binh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair
Martyrs' memorial in Tho Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: DTA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Audit consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction work + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
06/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Hà 36
04/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỌ VỰC.
04/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair
Martyrs' memorial in Tho Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình publishes the plan Roads from village 3 to village 4, Tho Binh commune, Trieu Son district with 4 bidding package .
18/09/2025 18:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 668
18/09/2025 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
18/09/2025 18:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 17:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
20/03/2024 11:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/02/2024 17:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
25/01/2024 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình publishes the plan Traffic road from village 3 to village 4, Tho Binh commune, Trieu Son district with 6 bidding package .
24/01/2024 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình publishes the plan Secondary School in Tho Binh Commune, Trieu Son District, Thanh Hoa Province. Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and 10 classrooms. with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2021 00:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2020 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Trimming trees, clearing vegetation from roadways, and dredging to restore water flow on main roads in the province of Thanh Hoa, specifically in the Thọ Bình commune, for disaster prevention efforts in 2026. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÚC 68
18/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Tree Trimming, Roadside Vegetation Clearance, and Drainage Channel Clearing Project for Disaster Prevention Activities in 2026 on the territory of Tho Binh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair
Martyrs' memorial in Tho Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: DTA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Audit consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction work + equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
06/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Hà 36
04/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỌ VỰC.
04/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair
Martyrs' memorial in Tho Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình is the owner of 64 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình is the investor of 11 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình is the owner of 136 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Bình is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.