Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,575,850,781 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,843,394,815 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,575,850,781 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,843,394,815 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
30/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request Install air conditioning system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 22:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Van Tu Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 10 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Van Tu Commune.
18/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for delegates of the Commune People's Council of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Thắng
18/03/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request The plan to select the garment contractor, buy costumes for the People's Council of Van commune, keyword XXII, term 2021-2026 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: THANH MANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with the form Open bidding.
16/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, results of LCNT for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
30/06/2025 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ publishes the plan Install air conditioning system with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 22:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2025 14:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ publishes the plan Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Van Tu Commune with 10 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ announced the results of the bid package Buy costumes for delegates of the Commune People's Council .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Thắng
18/03/2025 08:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ publishes the plan The plan to select the garment contractor, buy costumes for the People's Council of Van commune, keyword XXII, term 2021-2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: MTV THANH NGOC COMPANY LIMITED, THANH MANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 11:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
16/12/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
30/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request Install air conditioning system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 22:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Van Tu Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 10 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee of Van Tu Commune.
18/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for delegates of the Commune People's Council of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Thắng
18/03/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the request The plan to select the garment contractor, buy costumes for the People's Council of Van commune, keyword XXII, term 2021-2026 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: THANH MANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ with the form Open bidding.
16/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, results of LCNT for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ.
- Winning bidder: TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ is the investor of 9 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.