Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction cost

Find: 12:31 16/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Vuc village, Van Tu commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget support, district budget support, commune budget and other legal sources of support capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
225/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 10:58
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Từ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:01 16/12/2024
to
11:00 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn quản lý dự án và thương mại Hà nội Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 65, ngõ 48 Ba La, tổ dân phố 9, Phường Phú Lãm, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Tư vấn giám sát cho gói thầu này Consulting on contract performance, testing Tư vấn giám sát cho gói thầu này
3 VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1C, khu tập thể Tổng cục 2, Phường Cổ Nhuế 2, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 117, Tổ 11, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
5 VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1C, khu tập thể Tổng cục 2, Phường Cổ Nhuế 2, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUC XANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 117, Tổ 11, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Có đăng điểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực; có giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng điểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực; có giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy đầm cóc (Có giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy dầm dùi (Có giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Có giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm hợp đồng thuê hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.247
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.111
m3
3
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 35kg
52.8
1 cấu kiện
4
SAN NỀN+SÂN BÊ TÔNG
5
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.656
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.904
100m3
7
Ni lon chống thấm
390
m2
8
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
39
m3
9
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
31.2
10m
10
BÓ VỈA:
11
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.408
m3
12
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.32
m2
13
Lắp đặt ống PVC D48
0.016
100m
14
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, nhựa lõi thép, kính an toàn dày 5.0mm
6.48
m2
15
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, nhựa lõi thép, kính an toàn dày 5.0mm
8.64
m2
16
Cửa sổ 4 cánh mở quay, nhựa lõi thép, kính an toàn dày 5.0mm
30.24
m2
17
Chênh kính 5mm và 6.38mm
58.32
m2
18
Lắp dựng cửa
58.32
m2
19
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.553
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
30.24
m2
21
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
30.24
m2
22
Gia công lan can inox
0.062
tấn
23
Lắp dựng lan can inox
10.066
m2
24
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.763
100m2
25
Đắp chữ nổi "NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN VỰC"
1
Gói
26
PHẦN ĐIỆN
27
Tủ điện 600x400x200
1
Tủ
28
Aptomat MCB-2P/80A-15KA
1
cái
29
Aptomat MCB-2P/30A-4.5KA
6
cái
30
Aptomat MCB-1P/20A-4.5KA
3
cái
31
Aptomat MCB-1P/10A-4.5KA
1
cái
32
Đèn LED đôi 2x18W-220V
20
bộ
33
Đèn ốp trần compact 15W-220
10
bộ
34
Lắp đặt đèn pha Halogen 300W
2
bộ
35
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
14
cái
36
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
37
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
38
Hạt công tắc 1 chiều 250V/10A
10
cái
39
Đế âm cho công tắc, ổ cắm
21
cái
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
12
cái
41
Chờ điều hòa
4
vị trí
42
Dây điện CU/XPLE/PVC 2x10mm2
100
m
43
Dây điện CU/PVC/PVC 2x4mm2
120
m
44
Dây điện CU/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
150
m
45
Dây điện CU/PVC/PVC 2x1.5mm2
250
m
46
Dây điện CU/PVC 1x6mm2
15
m
47
Dây điện CU/PVC 1x2.5mm2
60
m
48
Ống gen PVC D20
280
m
49
Ống gen PVC D16
320
m
50
PHẦN CHỐNG SÉT:

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second