Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 260 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 60 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 325 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 274 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 21.67%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 260,756,972,185 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 254,176,464,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 260 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 21.67%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 260,756,972,185 VND, in which the total winning value is: 254,176,464,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
25/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: T-CORPORATION INTEGRATED SYSTEM AND SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the request Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting services for developing and evaluating electronic tendering documents and contracts for construction projects. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
13/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consulting and appraisal services for E-HSMT (Electronic Hazardous Substances Management Tool) and appraisal of the results of the construction tender. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
13/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: GIANG ANH TRADING DEVELOPMEMT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the request Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services for organizing training sessions to guide the implementation and execution of the national socio-economic development program for ethnic minority and mountainous communities in 2026, located in Can Tho City. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Cần Thơ - Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Mường Thanh.
10/08/2026 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Check
independent math .
- Winning bidder: VIETTIN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 10:00
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet; Internal transportation at headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet; Transportation from headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 18:07
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Transporting and arranging archive documents at the Ministry of Home Affairs headquarters, No. 12 Ngo Quyen, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 18:03
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services for transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet; to 349 Doi Can and internal transportation at headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs" .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH HA THANH SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:59
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet, from headquarters No. 3, alley 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters 37 Nguyen Binh Khiem and internal transportation at headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:53
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH HA THANH SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:48
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet and from headquarters No. 3 Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 37 Nguyen Binh Khiem; From headquarters No. 3 Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:44
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing reception tables and chairs for Ministry and Departmental leaders of the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH INTERIOR CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 17:34
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing reception tables and chairs at the Department and room levels of the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH INTERIOR CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 17:25
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing office chairs of all kinds from the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
25/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: T-CORPORATION INTEGRATED SYSTEM AND SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the request Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting services for developing and evaluating electronic tendering documents and contracts for construction projects. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
13/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consulting and appraisal services for E-HSMT (Electronic Hazardous Substances Management Tool) and appraisal of the results of the construction tender. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
13/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: GIANG ANH TRADING DEVELOPMEMT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the request Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services for organizing training sessions to guide the implementation and execution of the national socio-economic development program for ethnic minority and mountainous communities in 2026, located in Can Tho City. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ.
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Cần Thơ - Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Mường Thanh.
10/08/2026 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ is the investor of 60 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ is the owner of 325 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ is an investor with 260 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.