Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 188 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 132 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.74%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 28.26%, Non-consultancy 45.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 244,032,811,154 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 239,741,150,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 188 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.74%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 28.26%, Non-consulting 45.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 244,032,811,154 VND, in which the total winning value is: 239,741,150,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
25/08/2026 14:41
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. .
- Winning bidder: T-CORPORATION INTEGRATED SYSTEM AND SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:27
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes the plan Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:25
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting services for developing and evaluating electronic tendering documents and contracts for construction projects. .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:52
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
13/08/2026 16:46
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consulting and appraisal services for E-HSMT (Electronic Hazardous Substances Management Tool) and appraisal of the results of the construction tender. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
13/08/2026 16:43
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. .
- Winning bidder: GIANG ANH TRADING DEVELOPMEMT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:10
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes the plan Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:07
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Provide services for organizing training sessions to guide the implementation and execution of the national socio-economic development program for ethnic minority and mountainous communities in 2026, located in Can Tho City. .
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Cần Thơ - Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Mường Thanh.
10/08/2026 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Check
independent math .
- Winning bidder: VIETTIN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 10:00
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet; Internal transportation at headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet; Transportation from headquarters No. 3, Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 18:07
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Transporting and arranging archive documents at the Ministry of Home Affairs headquarters, No. 12 Ngo Quyen, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 18:03
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services for transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet; to 349 Doi Can and internal transportation at headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs" .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH HA THANH SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:59
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet, from headquarters No. 3, alley 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters 37 Nguyen Binh Khiem and internal transportation at headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:53
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen to headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH HA THANH SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:48
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing services of transporting documents, assets and office equipment from headquarters No. 8 Ton That Thuyet and from headquarters No. 3 Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 37 Nguyen Binh Khiem; From headquarters No. 3 Lane 7 Ton That Thuyet to headquarters No. 12 Ngo Quyen of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BUSINESS CARRIAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:44
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing reception tables and chairs for Ministry and Departmental leaders of the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH INTERIOR CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 17:34
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing reception tables and chairs at the Department and room levels of the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH INTERIOR CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 17:25
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing office chairs of all kinds from the Office of the Ministry of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
25/08/2026 14:41
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. .
- Winning bidder: T-CORPORATION INTEGRATED SYSTEM AND SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:27
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes the plan Supplying specialized equipment and machinery for the Ministry of Interior Office. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:25
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting services for developing and evaluating electronic tendering documents and contracts for construction projects. .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:52
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
13/08/2026 16:46
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consulting and appraisal services for E-HSMT (Electronic Hazardous Substances Management Tool) and appraisal of the results of the construction tender. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
13/08/2026 16:43
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. .
- Winning bidder: GIANG ANH TRADING DEVELOPMEMT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:10
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ publishes the plan Providing event decoration services for the first six-month work conference and the implementation of key tasks for the final six months of 2026 within the Ministry of Public Administration. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:07
Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ announced the results of the bid package Provide services for organizing training sessions to guide the implementation and execution of the national socio-economic development program for ethnic minority and mountainous communities in 2026, located in Can Tho City. .
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Cần Thơ - Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Mường Thanh.
10/08/2026 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted 46 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 46 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has posted 132 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 132 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 93 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has a relationship with 188 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has a relationship with 56 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Bộ Nội vụ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects