Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,461,489,934 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,440,229,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,461,489,934 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,440,229,934 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lightning protection systems and power equipment at Dat Do Commune Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ECOS
03/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the request Procurement of lightning protection systems and power equipment at Dat Do Commune Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to estimate the procurement of Party newspapers and magazines in 2026 in Dat Do commune of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
26/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to estimate the procurement of Party newspapers and magazines in 2026 in Dat Do commune of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ECOS
24/04/2026 14:05
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
08/04/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for equipment procurement bidding packages of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIỆN PHÚC
08/04/2026 08:00
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase information technology equipment to serve digital transformation in Party agencies, Fatherland Front groups and socio-political organizations at Dat Do Commune Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize paper archives at the Dat Do Commune Party Committee archive of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia II
07/11/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has posted the request Digitize paper archives at the Dat Do Commune Party Committee archive of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2025 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ ĐẤT ĐỎ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.