Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,394,090,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,388,826,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,394,090,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,388,826,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and installation of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: Trương Công Quận
10/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of furniture for the office of the People's Committee of La De Village. of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of LED screens and LED gates for propaganda purposes, and digital transformation at the People's Committee of La Dee Commune. of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:19
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted Tender Notice Car shopping of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/07/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the general work of La Dee Commune People's Committee of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: TRAN LE NGUYEN QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU HOÀNG VŨ - ASB
26/02/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY QUẢNG NAM
26/02/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY QUẢNG NAM
26/02/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU HOÀNG VŨ - ASB
26/02/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND XÃ LA DÊÊ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.