Shopping and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping and installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
195.729.000 VND
Publication date
15:21 10/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
24/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of La Dee commune
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000002038 8553284559

Trương Công Quận

195.729.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Module led P2 indoor Khoảng cách điếm ảnh (Pitch): 2mm. Kích thước module: Khoảng 160x320mm. Số pixel/m2: Khoảng 250.000 dots/m2. Góc nhìn: 140 độ (dọc/ngang). Công nghệ LED: SmD 1515 (3in1).
HH2
92 Tấm Module led P2 indoor Khoảng cách điếm ảnh (Pitch): 2mm. Kích thước module: Khoảng 160x320mm. Số pixel/m2: Khoảng 250.000 dots/m2. Góc nhìn: 140 độ (dọc/ngang). Công nghệ LED: SmD 1515 (3in1). China 980,000
2 Nguồn 5v40A- CZCL
HH3
17 Cái Nguồn 5v40A- CZCL China 350,000
3 Card thu với khả năng tải tối đa lên đến 512 512 (hoặc 256 1024) pixels, KR7512 mang lại chất lượng hiến thị vượt trội, màu sắc trung thực và khả năng tương thích rộng rãi với nhiều loại module LED phố biến.
HH4
10 Cái Card thu với khả năng tải tối đa lên đến 512 512 (hoặc 256 1024) pixels, KR7512 mang lại chất lượng hiến thị vượt trội, màu sắc trung thực và khả năng tương thích rộng rãi với nhiều loại module LED phố biến. China 481,000
4 Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: ĐPG tối đa: 1.3 triệu pixels - Ngang tối đa: 4096 - Cao tối đa: 2048 - Inputs: HDMI*2, DVI*1, USB*1,Audio*1 - Outputs: Cống mạng Gigabit *2 - Cống điều khiến: USB-CFG*1, COM -Ethernet
HH5
1 Bộ Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: ĐPG tối đa: 1.3 triệu pixels - Ngang tối đa: 4096 - Cao tối đa: 2048 - Inputs: HDMI*2, DVI*1, USB*1,Audio*1 - Outputs: Cống mạng Gigabit *2 - Cống điều khiến: USB-CFG*1, COM -Ethernet China 7,500,000
5 Cáp tín hiệu
HH6
1 Cuộn Cáp tín hiệu China 500,000
6 Đầu bấm
HH7
200 Cái Đầu bấm China 2,500
7 Dây mạng Cat 6 1m
HH8
8 Sợi Dây mạng Cat 6 1m China 40,000
8 Dây điện 2x2.5mm2 đi trong màn hình
HH9
30 m Dây điện 2x2.5mm2 đi trong màn hình Việt Nam 43,000
9 Cáp mạng Cat6 UTP
HH10
30 m Cáp mạng Cat6 UTP China 25,800
10 Khung màn hình bằng sắt hộp mạ kẽm
HH11
1 m2 Khung màn hình bằng sắt hộp mạ kẽm Việt Nam 2,200,000
11 Nhận công lắp đặt, bàn giao hướng dẫn vận hành
HH12
1 gói Nhận công lắp đặt, bàn giao hướng dẫn vận hành Việt Nam 5,000,000
12 Module led P 5.0 Outdoor SMD 1921
HH13
74 Tấm Module led P 5.0 Outdoor SMD 1921 China 680,000
13 Nguồn 5v40A- NB Ngoài trời
HH14
10 Cái Nguồn 5v40A- NB Ngoài trời China 450,000
14 Card Thu V7508
HH15
5 Cái Card Thu V7508 China 550,000
15 Box xử lý hình ảnh C2
HH16
1 Bộ Box xử lý hình ảnh C2 China 3,500,000
16 Cáp tín hiệu, cáp bẹ đi kèm
HH17
1 Cuộn Cáp tín hiệu, cáp bẹ đi kèm China 1,350,000
17 Timer TCS17C (hẹn giờ tắt mở)
HH18
1 Cái Timer TCS17C (hẹn giờ tắt mở) Việt Nam 1,200,000
18 Cửa lưới chống nước
HH19
5 Cái Cửa lưới chống nước Việt Nam 200,000
19 Contactor AC220V
HH20
1 Cái Contactor AC220V Việt Nam 125,000
20 Tủ điện
HH21
1 Cái Tủ điện Việt Nam 500,000
21 Quạt hút chuyên dụng
HH22
5 Cái Quạt hút chuyên dụng Trung quốc 150,000
22 Khung màn hình bằng sắt hộp mạ kẽm bọc Alu xung quanh màn hình
HH23
1 m2 Khung màn hình bằng sắt hộp mạ kẽm bọc Alu xung quanh màn hình Việt Nam 4,200,000
23 Dây điện Chạy trong Led và điện nguồn 3 x 2.5
HH24
50 m2 Dây điện Chạy trong Led và điện nguồn 3 x 2.5 Việt Nam 30,600
24 Nhân công lắp đặt, bàn giao hướng dẫn vận hành
HH25
1 gói Nhân công lắp đặt, bàn giao hướng dẫn vận hành Việt Nam 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second