Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,663,303,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,651,649,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,663,303,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,651,649,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT THÀNH THỦY
26/12/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 09:18
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 14:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 07:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 08:34
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT THÀNH THỦY
26/12/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang is the investor of 15 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.