Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 18.75%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,482,277,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,470,623,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 18.75%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,482,277,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,470,623,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT THÀNH THỦY
26/12/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 09:18
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 14:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 07:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 08:34
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Computer shopping in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT THÀNH THỦY
26/12/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating furniture procurement for meeting room on the 1st floor, Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/12/2024 15:36
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of replacing the sound system in meeting rooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the replacement of the meeting room sound system on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
23/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electricity storage at the Provincial Party Committee's Data Integration Center of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package of Power Supply Procurement at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems at the Data Integration Center of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects