Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.06%, Construction 17.65%, Consultancy 9.80%, Non-consultancy 25.49%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 173,429,601,348 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 170,172,888,154 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.06%, Construction 17.65%, Consulting 9.80%, Non-consulting 25.49%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 173,429,601,348 VND, in which the total winning value is: 170,172,888,154 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
21/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying centralized wireless network management system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Deploying centralized wireless network management system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
24/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
24/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the consulting package for preparing economic-technical reports and project management consulting: Renovating the office and supporting items; renovate and repair the roof of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHANH XUAN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Công nghệ Tiên Phong
21/07/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
26/12/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB, Công ty TNHH Xuân Thành Minh
29/06/2025 18:10
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 17:00
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
18/06/2025 17:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/06/2025 17:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
18/06/2025 17:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 16:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, planning, preparation of feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors surveying, planning, preparing a fusion research report: Building Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee Archives with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for repairing offices and auxiliary items, fence repair in front of Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
21/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying centralized wireless network management system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Deploying centralized wireless network management system of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
24/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
24/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the consulting package for preparing economic-technical reports and project management consulting: Renovating the office and supporting items; renovate and repair the roof of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHANH XUAN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Công nghệ Tiên Phong
21/07/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình is the investor of 51 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình is an investor with 84 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.