Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,831,088,865 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 114,309,447,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,831,088,865 VND, in which the total winning value is: 114,309,447,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 51 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Editing and digitizing Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
21/08/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Deploying centralized wireless network management system .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/08/2026 17:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting and monitoring implementation .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Deploying centralized wireless network management system in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
24/07/2026 11:19
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
24/07/2026 11:17
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the consulting package for preparing economic-technical reports and project management consulting: Renovating the office and supporting items; renovate and repair the roof of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANH XUAN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 11:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Công nghệ Tiên Phong
21/07/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
26/12/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TIẾN NB, Công ty TNHH Xuân Thành Minh
29/06/2025 18:10
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 17:00
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
18/06/2025 17:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/06/2025 17:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
18/06/2025 17:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 16:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, planning, preparation of feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors surveying, planning, preparing a fusion research report: Building Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee Archives with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for repairing offices and auxiliary items, fence repair in front of Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Editing and digitizing Ninh Binh Provincial Party Committee documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
21/08/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Deploying centralized wireless network management system .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/08/2026 17:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting and monitoring implementation .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Deploying centralized wireless network management system in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Ha Nam Construction investment consultant company limited
24/07/2026 11:19
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
24/07/2026 11:17
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the consulting package for preparing economic-technical reports and project management consulting: Renovating the office and supporting items; renovate and repair the roof of the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANH XUAN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 11:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Công nghệ Tiên Phong
21/07/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 93 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted 50 Tender Notices in 48 bidding packages. Among these, 35 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has a relationship with 38 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects