Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,034,943,612 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,950,437,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,034,943,612 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,950,437,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:38
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 10:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee in the form Open bidding .
21/02/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình is the investor of 12 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.