Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 54 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,272,606,612 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,195,921,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,272,606,612 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,195,921,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:38
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 10:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee in the form Open bidding .
21/02/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ CHẠM BẠC ĐỒNG XÂM
13/06/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of the bronze statue of the scientist Le Quy Don to serve the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG LIBRARY AND RECORDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 07:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of goods for the storage and storage of documents of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EMOTION GIFTS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of suction bottles for the activities of the provincial Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the Office of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has posted 54 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 54 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 48 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects