Bidding package code 01 "Purchase of materials and laboratory instruments"
Publication date
08:15 14/04/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package code 01 "Purchase of materials and laboratory instruments"
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Phú Bài, Thành phố Huế
Price quotation start time
08:15 13/04/2026
Price quotation end time
08:15 14/04/2026
Ceiling price
1.275.580.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.275.000.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vnz000044027 |
Hộ Kinh doanh Phùng Văn Tuấn
|
1.275.000.000 |
15:28 13/04/2026 |
1 |