Bidding package code 01 "Purchase of materials and laboratory instruments"

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package code 01 "Purchase of materials and laboratory instruments"
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.275.580.000 VND
Publication date
09:25 16/04/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
573/QĐ-K890
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Warehouse K890/Military Department
Approval date
15/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000044027 001083035134

Hộ Kinh doanh Phùng Văn Tuấn

1.275.000.000 VND 1.275.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bông thấm nước
BONG-BT-01
200
Kg
Việt Nam
215,000
2
Cacbon sunphua CS2
CS2
1
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
850,000
3
Centralite I
CAS 611-92-7
1
Ống
Đức
1,750,000
4
Centralite II
CAS 611-92-7
1
Ống
Đức
1,740,000
5
Cloruapom (CCl3)
T773880
45
Lít
Đức
150,000
6
Cốc nung sứ 50 ml
Không áp dụng
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
7
Cốc thuỷ tinh
COC-TVP-200
10
Cái
Việt Nam
45,000
8
Cốc thuỷ tinh chịu nhiệt
COC-TVP-28
750
Cái
Việt Nam
75,000
9
Cồn công nghiệp 96o
C2H5OH DIET-CN-500
685
Lít
Việt Nam
40,000
10
Cồn tuyệt đối
C2H5OH-PA
2.050
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
11
Chai thuỷ tinh miệng rộng nút cao su
CTT 500ml
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
80,000
12
Chày cối
CCSU-01
110
Bộ
Việt Nam
350,000
13
Dầu silicol chịu nhiệt
ASO100
1
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,400,000
14
Đồng sunphat tinh thể (CuSO4)
CuSO4
1
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
620,000
15
Đũa thuỷ tinh
F5 x 200
5
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
60,000
16
E te tinh khiết
CAS 60-29-7
10
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
190,000
17
Ethanol
100983
45
Lít
Đức, tương đương
325,000
18
Ête etylic - PA
DIET-CN-500
105
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
19
Giấy lọc định lượng
GLDL-CN-110
2.350
Tờ
Trung quốc, tương đương
3,000
20
Giấy Paraphin
Không áp dụng
32
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
50,000
21
Gioăng nhôm
Không áp dụng
3.750
Cái
Việt Nam
7,000
22
Gioăng Amiang
Không áp dụng
3.750
Cái
Việt Nam
6,000
23
Gioăng bom nhiệt lượng RT;RN (75;80)
RT,RN (75; 80)
1
Cái
Việt Nam
250,000
24
Gioăng cao su
Không áp dụng
4.500
Cái
Việt Nam
8,000
25
Gioăng silicol
Không áp dụng
3.750
Cái
Việt Nam
15,000
26
Hồ tinh bột
C6H10O5 -PA
2
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
175,000
27
Kali Bromua - Bromat - PA
P816700-500
18
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
28
Kali Iodua - PA
P816708-500
3
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
2,680,000
29
Khí Nitơ nén
N2
20
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
450,000
30
Lọ chứa và ngâm mẫu sắc ký nút nhám
CHAIV-CN-100
4
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
130,000
31
Lọ đựng mẫu nút nhám loại 2ml
Không áp dụng
50
Cái
Đức hoặc tương đương
70,000
32
Lọ thủy tinh nút nhám 250 ml
CHAIV-CN-250
30
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
90,000
33
Lọ thủy tinh nút nhám 50 ml
CHAIV-CN-50
530
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
70,000
34
Lò xo đảo gương
Lò xo đảo gương Ф 4 số vòng n = 14
29
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
350,000
35
Lưỡi dao cầu cắt mẫu (400x50)mm
Không áp dụng
2
Cái
Việt Nam
700,000
36
Màng lọc dung môi
MF-CN-047045
600
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
20,000
37
Màng lọc mẫu
SF-CN-013045-100
300
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
20,000
38
Mẫu chuẩn bơm 4 dung môi
HPLC
1
Mẫu
Đức hoặc tương đương
3,410,000
39
Mêtanol (HPLC)
M813907-500
45
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
40
Micro xilanh 25 microlit
25 microlit
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,380,000
41
Muối natriclorua
S805275-500
5
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
90,000
42
N - Nitrodiphenylamine
CAS119-75-5
1
Ống
Đức hoặc tương đương
1,950,000
43
NaOH - PA
NaOH
2
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
44
Natri cacbonat
NAT-CB-03
25
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
45
Natri thiosunfat - 0,1N
S992126-01
70
Ống
Trung quốc, tương đương
140,000
46
Natrihydroxít - PA
S835850-500
45
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
47
Natrinitrit
S818033-500
9
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
90,000
48
Nắp quai Cốc
NAP-VN-01
255
Bộ
Việt Nam
200,000
49
Nước cất 2 lần
NCAT-DG-02
5.600
Lít
Việt Nam
16,000
50
Nước cất HPLC
115333
115
Lít
Đức
210,000
51
Nước cất trung tính
NCAT-DG-02
400
Lít
Việt Nam
11,275
52
Nước cất trung tính
NCAT-DG-01
70
Lít
Việt Nam
18,000
53
NH4OH
CAS 1336-21-6
2
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
450,000
54
Nhiệt kế 0÷1000c độ chia 0,2
NHIET-CN-100
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,300,000
55
Nhiệt kế 10÷100c độ chia 0,2
NHIET-CN-100
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
2,350,000
56
Nhiệt kế 50÷1000c độ chia 0,1
NHIET-CN-100
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
2,050,000
57
Nhiệt kế tủ sấy
NHIET-CN-300
5
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
650,000
58
Nhiệt kế tủ Viây
NHIET-CN-300
8
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,463,750
59
Ống đong loại 1000ml
Không áp dụng
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
360,000
60
Ống nghiệm có nắp 10 ml
Không áp dụng
3
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
27,000
61
Panh cặp
NHIP-CN-25
18
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
145,000
62
Pipet
PIPE-CN-25
35
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
150,000
63
Phễu thuỷ tinh
Không áp dụng
4
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
41,000
64
Thước cặp điện tử
Không áp dụng
6
T.bị
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
65
Vải mộc
Không áp dụng
137
m2
Việt Nam
30,000
66
2,4 - Dinitrotoluene
2,4-DNT
1
Ống
Đức
1,680,000
67
2,6 - Dinitrotoluene
2,6-DNT
1
Ống
Đức
1,680,000
68
A xê tôn - PA
A399717-500
2.010
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
140,000
69
Áo Blu thí nghiệm
ABL-01
36
Cái
Việt Nam
135,000
70
Axetôn
100014
45
Lít
Đức
210,000
71
Axetôn Nitril
100030
45
Lít
Đức
400,000
72
Axít Benzoic C6H5COOH (viên nén)
C7H6O2
330
Viên
Parr Mỹ
8,000
73
Axit clohydric - PA
H399545-500
18
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
74
Axitsunphuaric (H2SO4)
CA 7664-93-9
1
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
450,000
75
Ba(OH)2 PA
Ba(OH)2
2
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
690,000
76
Benzen
C6H6
2
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
850,000
77
Bình cầu đáy tròn
BCAU-CN-500
20
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
320,000
78
Bình điều áp
TP100
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
2,980,000
79
Bình tam giác
BINH-CN-250
13
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
80
Bình tia
BITIA-CN-500
14
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
75,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second