Buy Biology Testing

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 13/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy Biology Testing
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
State budget, revenue from medical examination and treatment services (including revenue paid by the social insurance agency) and other legal revenue sources
Contract implementation location
Phường Tân Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 11/05/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 13/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600183012
Test chẩn đoán ma túy Đá MET (Methamphetamine) trong nước tiểu
735.000
735
2
PP2600183013
Test chẩn đoán nhanh chất Bồ Đà THC (Marijuana) trong nước tiểu
735.000
735
3
PP2600183014
Test chẩn đoán nhanh Ma Túy Tổng Hợp AMP (Amphetamine) trong nước tiểu
5.145.000
5.145
4
PP2600183015
Test chẩn đoán nhanh thuốc phiện (Heroin - Morphine - Opiates) trong nước tiểu
5.880.000
5.880
5
PP2600183016
Test xét nghiệm Anti HBs
13.500.000
13.500
6
PP2600183017
Test xét nghiệm Anti HCV
23.986.600
23.987
7
PP2600183018
Test xét nghiệm H.Pylori
7.245.000
7.245
8
PP2600183019
Test xét nghiệm HAV IgG/IgM
9.900.000
9.900
9
PP2600183020
Test xét nghiệm HbeAg
840.000
840
10
PP2600183021
Test xét nghiệm HBsAg
9.309.300
9.310
11
PP2600183022
Test xét nghiệm HEV IgG/IgM
17.967.000
17.967
12
PP2600183023
Test xét nghiệm Syphilis
7.161.000
7.161
13
PP2600183024
Bioline HIV 1/2 3.0
3.220.000
3.220
14
PP2600183025
Anti A-B
267.000
267
15
PP2600183026
Anti-A (IgM)
267.000
267
16
PP2600183027
Anti-B (IgM)
267.000
267
17
PP2600183028
Anti-D
510.000
510
18
PP2600183029
Rapid Anti HIV test
1.840.000
1.840
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600183012 Test chẩn đoán ma túy Đá MET (Methamphetamine) trong nước tiểu vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 735.000 735.000 15:21 12/05/2026 1
2 PP2600183013 Test chẩn đoán nhanh chất Bồ Đà THC (Marijuana) trong nước tiểu vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 735.000 735.000 15:21 12/05/2026 1
3 PP2600183014 Test chẩn đoán nhanh Ma Túy Tổng Hợp AMP (Amphetamine) trong nước tiểu vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 5.145.000 5.145.000 15:24 12/05/2026 1
4 PP2600183015 Test chẩn đoán nhanh thuốc phiện (Heroin - Morphine - Opiates) trong nước tiểu vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 5.880.000 5.880.000 15:24 12/05/2026 1
5 PP2600183016 Test xét nghiệm Anti HBs vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 13.200.000 13.200.000 16:54 12/05/2026 1
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 13.500.000 15:25 12/05/2026 2
6 PP2600183017 Test xét nghiệm Anti HCV vn0304373099 NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 18.900.000 18.900.000 07:59 13/05/2026 1
vn6001817483 PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED 19.680.000 07:59 13/05/2026 2
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 19.900.000 07:59 13/05/2026 3
vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 20.500.000 07:58 13/05/2026 4
vn0315661476 THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21.472.000 20:59 12/05/2026 5
7 PP2600183018 Test xét nghiệm H.Pylori vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 7.200.000 7.200.000 16:56 12/05/2026 1
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 7.245.000 15:41 12/05/2026 2
8 PP2600183019 Test xét nghiệm HAV IgG/IgM vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 9.800.000 9.800.000 17:05 12/05/2026 1
9 PP2600183020 Test xét nghiệm HbeAg vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 835.000 835.000 16:57 12/05/2026 1
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 840.000 15:41 12/05/2026 2
10 PP2600183021 Test xét nghiệm HBsAg vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 7.000.000 7.000.000 07:59 13/05/2026 1
vn6001817483 PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED 7.390.000 07:59 13/05/2026 2
vn0110446823 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN 7.600.000 07:59 13/05/2026 3
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 7.850.000 07:58 13/05/2026 4
vn0304373099 NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.309.300 13:56 11/05/2026 5
11 PP2600183022 Test xét nghiệm HEV IgG/IgM No contractor participated in the online quotation
12 PP2600183023 Test xét nghiệm Syphilis vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 5.400.000 5.400.000 07:59 13/05/2026 1
vn0110446823 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN 5.500.000 07:59 13/05/2026 2
vn6001817483 PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED 5.586.000 07:59 13/05/2026 3
vn0315661476 THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 5.700.000 07:59 13/05/2026 4
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 6.000.000 07:58 13/05/2026 5
vn0304373099 NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.161.000 13:56 11/05/2026 6
13 PP2600183024 Bioline HIV 1/2 3.0 vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 3.220.000 3.220.000 15:44 12/05/2026 1
14 PP2600183025 Anti A-B vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 267.000 267.000 17:05 12/05/2026 1
15 PP2600183026 Anti-A (IgM) vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 267.000 267.000 17:04 12/05/2026 1
16 PP2600183027 Anti-B (IgM) vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 267.000 267.000 17:04 12/05/2026 1
17 PP2600183028 Anti-D vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 510.000 510.000 17:04 12/05/2026 1
18 PP2600183029 Rapid Anti HIV test vn0315661476 THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 1.690.000 1.690.000 07:59 13/05/2026 1
vn8136548817 HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG 1.700.000 07:49 13/05/2026 2
vn0316736935 HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 1.785.000 07:37 13/05/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second