Buy computers in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 03/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy computers in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Xã Triệu Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Price quotation start time
09:00 12/02/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 03/03/2026
Ceiling price
298.080.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 292.600.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 292.600.000 08:59 03/03/2026 1
2 vn2801579336 VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 294.354.000 13:52 02/03/2026 2
3 vn2801265001 HAIANH INVESTMENT TRADING & SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 297.700.000 08:55 02/03/2026 3
4 vn0111373208 QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 298.080.000 09:19 26/02/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second