Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy computers in 2026

Find: 15:24 06/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy computers in 2026
Bidding package name
Buy computers in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy computers in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Triệu Sơn, Province Thanh Hoá
Approval date
06/02/2026 15:23
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/02/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 03/03/2026
Ceiling price
298.080.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính
FPT ELEAD
FPT ELEAD
Việt Nam
2026
20
Bộ
Bộ máy tính thương hiệu việt FPT ELEAD: Bộ xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-12400 (6 lõi, 12 luồng, 2.5GHz) •Bộ nhớ RAM: Dung lượng 8GB •Ổ cứng: SSD dung lượng 256GB •Bảng mạch chủ: Sử dụng chipset Intel H610. Cổng giao tiếp: 1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1 x HDMI port, 1 x Display port, 1 x COM, 4x USB 3.1 port(s), 2x USB 2.0. Khe cắm mở rộng: 3 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot (hỗ trợ PCIe x1), 1 x PCI slot, 6x DIMM RAM, 1 x M.2, 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports •Đồ họa: Tích hợp - Hỗ trợ Intel® HD Graphics •Màn hình: FPT Elead 24.5" (Kích thước: 24.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080). Cổng giao tiếp: DSub(VGA), HDMI. •Giao tiếp mạng: Integrated Gigabit LAN (10/100/1000Mb/s) •Các âm thanh: Tích hợp •Vỏ máy: FPT Elead Slim /Tower Case With PSU 550W •Hệ điều hành: Microsoft Windows 11 Home bản quyền •Bàn phím chuột: Phím FPT Elead chuẩn giao tiếp USB.13/ Chuột: FPT Elead chuẩn kết nối USB.14;Model: T510; Hãng sản xuất: FPT ELEAD; Bảo hành: 24 tháng; Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Hàng hóa là mới 100%, chưa qua sử dụng, có phiếu xuất xưởng của nhà máy sản xuất, phiếu bảo hành chính hãng, kèm tài liệu kỹ thuật chứng minh đáp ứng yêu cầu
Bệnh viện đa khoa Triệu Sơn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy computers in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy computers in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second