Buying a car for public work

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:01 03/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buying a car for public work
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
2 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Phường Đồng Hới, Tỉnh Quảng Trị
Price quotation start time
09:01 02/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:01 03/03/2026
Ceiling price
856.000.000 VND
Price step
1.900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
38 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 856.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn3100348766 QUANG BINH AUTOMOTIVE TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 856.000.000 15:02 02/03/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second