Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buying a car for public work

Find: 10:03 24/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buying a car for public work
Bidding package name
Buying a car for public work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the estimate and plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing cars for general work
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đồng Hới, Province Quảng Trị
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/02/2026 10:00
Approval Authority
Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng Quảng Trị

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:01 02/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:01 03/03/2026
Ceiling price
856.000.000 VND
Price step
1.900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
38 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Xe ô tô 5 chổ 1 cầu – Số tự động
Ford
Ford
Thái Lan
2026
1
Chiếc
- Động cơ: Xăng 1.5 EcoBoost tăng áp, I4 Phun xăng trưc tiếp - Dung tích xi lanh (cc): 1.490 - Công suất cực đại (PS/vòng/phút): 160 PS (118 kW) / 5400-5700 rpm - Mô men xoắn cực đại (Nm/vòng/phút): 248 Nm / 1500 – 3500 rpm - Chế độ lái tùy chọn: Có - Hộp số: Số tự động 7 cấp - Trợ lực lái: Trợ lực lái điện - Dài x Rộng x Cao (mm): 4685 x 1935 x 1706- Khoảng sáng gầm xe (mm): 190 - Chiều dài cơ sở (mm): 2726 - Bán kính vòng quay tối thiểu (mm): 5,680 - Dung tích thùng nhiên liệu (L): 60 - Chu trình tổ hợp (L/100km): 7,40 - Chu trình đô thị cơ bản (L/100km): 9,62 - Chu trình đô thị phụ (L/100km): 6,13 - Hệ thống treo trước: Hệ thống treo độc lập, lò xo trụ, thanh cân bằng, giảm chấn thủy lực - Hệ thống treo sau: Hệ thống treo độc lập đa liên kết, lò xo trụ, thanh cân bằng, giảm chấn thủy lực - Phanh trước và sau: Phanh đĩa - Cỡ lốp: 235/50R19 - Vành xe: Vành hợp kim nhôm 19” - Túi khí phía trước cho người lái và hành khách - Túi khí bên - Túi khí rèm dọc hai bên trần xe - Camera: Camera toàn cảnh - Cảm biển hỗ trợ đỗ xe: Cảm biển trước và sau- Hệ thống chống bó cứng phanh và phân phối lực phanh điện tử - Hệ thống cân bằng điện tử (ESP) - Hệ thống hỗ trợ khởi hành ngang dốc - Hệ thống Kiểm soát đổ đèo - Hệ thống kiểm soát hành trình: Kiểm soát hành trình thích ứng - Hệ thống Cảnh báo va chạm và Hỗ trợ phanh khẩn cấp khi gặp chướng ngại vật phía trước - Hệ thống Cảnh báo điểm mù kết hợp Cảnh báo có xe cắt ngang - Hệ thống Cảnh báo lệch làn và hỗ trợ duy trì làn đường - Hệ thống Kiểm soát áp suất lốp - Hệ thống Chống trộm - Đèn phía trước: Led, tự động bật đèn - Đèn pha chống chói tự động - Gạt mưa tự động - Gương chiếu hậu điều chỉnh điện: Gập điện, sấy - Cửa sổ trời toàn cảnh Panorama - Cửa hậu đóng/mở điện - Chìa khóa thông minh - Khởi động bằng nút bấm - Khởi động từ xa - Đèn trang trí nội thất: Đa màu - Điều hòa nhiệt độ: Tự động 2 vùng khí hậu- Hê thống lọc không khí cao cấp - Cửa gió điều hòa sau - Chất liệu ghế: Da cao cấp thông gió hàng ghế trước - Chất liệu bọc tay lái: Da cao cấp - Điều chỉnh ghế lái: Chỉnh điện 10 hướng - Điều chỉnh ghế phụ: Chỉnh điện 4 hướng - Gương chiếu hậu trong xe: Điện tử với Camera tích hợp - Cửa kính điều khiển điện (1 chạm lên xuống) (tất cả các ghế) - Bảng đồng hồ tốc độ: Màn hình TFT 12,3” - Màn hình giải trí trung tâm: Màn hình TFT cảm ứng 12,3” - Kết nối Apple Carplay & Android Auto: Không dây - Hệ thống âm thanh: 8 loa với hiệu ứng âm thanh vòm - Sạc không dây - Điều khiển âm thanh trên tay lái
Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng Quảng Trị

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buying a car for public work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buying a car for public work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second