Medical supplies

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:00 15/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Medical supplies
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from professional activities and other legal sources of Ca Mau General Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
Price quotation start time
08:00 14/04/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 15/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600146416
Dung dịch khử khuẩn
86.800.000
86.800
2
PP2600146417
Bộ đinh và vít dùng trong chấn thương chỉnh hình
348.500.000
348.500
3
PP2600146418
Bộ kít kết ba cửa
164.500.000
164.500
4
PP2600146419
Bóng nong mạch vành có dao cắt
220.000.000
220.000
5
PP2600146420
Vi ống thông can thiệp CTO
172.500.000
172.500
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600146416 Dung dịch khử khuẩn vn0313110385 SG PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED 86.100.000 86.100.000 10:32 15/04/2026 1
vn2001109677 VIET DEVELOPMENT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CONTRUC STOCK COMPANY 86.800.000 05:51 15/04/2026 2
2 PP2600146417 Bộ đinh và vít dùng trong chấn thương chỉnh hình vn0303649259 VIET Y CO.,LTD 348.500.000 348.500.000 09:22 14/04/2026 1
3 PP2600146418 Bộ kít kết ba cửa vn0313554398 HANH NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 164.500.000 164.500.000 08:01 14/04/2026 1
4 PP2600146419 Bóng nong mạch vành có dao cắt vn0312989533 HILIFE COMPANY LIMITED 220.000.000 220.000.000 14:52 14/04/2026 1
5 PP2600146420 Vi ống thông can thiệp CTO vn0312146808 KHAI VINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 172.500.000 172.500.000 08:18 14/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second