Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Medical supplies

Find: 09:07 08/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of medical instruments and supplies in the second quarter of 2026 from Ca Mau General Hospital
Bidding package name
Medical supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of medical instruments and supplies in the second quarter of 2026 from Ca Mau General Hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from professional activities and other legal sources of Ca Mau General Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hòa Thành, Province Cà Mau
Approval date
08/04/2026 09:05
Approval Authority
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 14/04/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 15/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600146416
Dung dịch khử khuẩn
86.800.000
86.800
2
PP2600146417
Bộ đinh và vít dùng trong chấn thương chỉnh hình
348.500.000
348.500
3
PP2600146418
Bộ kít kết ba cửa
164.500.000
164.500
4
PP2600146419
Bóng nong mạch vành có dao cắt
220.000.000
220.000
5
PP2600146420
Vi ống thông can thiệp CTO
172.500.000
172.500

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600146416
Dung dịch khử khuẩn
16 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
1 ngày
180 ngày
2
Dung dịch khử khuẩn mức độ cao dụng cụ y tế ( ngâm 5 phút)
Greenax OPA
Công ty TNHH MTV Sản xuất Dược - Mỹ phẩm Gamma
Việt Nam
≥ 2025
700
lít
Thành phần : Ortho Phthalaldehyde 0.55% ,Ph = 7.2-8.2 ,không gây ăn mòn dụng cụ , có bảng tương thích chất liệu dụng cụ. Tái sử dụng 14 ngày , sử dụng sau 75 ngày kể từ khi mở nắp, có que thử kèm theo. Có giấy phép lưu hành của Cục môi trường Bộ Y Tế
3
PP2600146417
Bộ đinh và vít dùng trong chấn thương chỉnh hình
16 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
1 ngày
180 ngày
4
Bộ đinh xương chày
ARTFX
ARTFX Medical LLC
Mỹ
≥ 2025
15
Bộ
Chất liệu Titanium, đinh dạng rỗng. - Đinh xương đùi, đường kính 10 mm - 11.5mm - 13 mm, chiều dài 300 - 440mm. - Vít khóa đinh xương đùi: chiều dài 20 mm - 120 mm, đường kính 5 mm - Vít rỗng Lag: đường kính 6.5mm, chiều dài 65 mm - 120 mm - Vít nấp đậy: chiều dài 0-20mm Tiêu chuẩn ISO, CE, FDA
5
Vít rỗng xương xốp 4.0mm
ARTFX
ARTFX Medical LLC
Mỹ
≥ 2025
50
Cái
* Chất liệu Titanium * Tự taro, đầu vít hình lục giác và rỗng * Đường kính: 4.0mm * Chiều dài từ: 30-70mm.(mỗi bước tăng 5) + Tiêu chuẩn : ISO, CE, FDA
6
PP2600146418
Bộ kít kết ba cửa
16 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
1 ngày
180 ngày
7
Bộ kit nối ba cửa
Manifold Set
Medk GmbH
Đức
≥ 2025
700
Cái
_ Bộ kết nối Manifold chất liệu Polycarbonate với thân trong suốt, đường kính trong 0.093", áp lực truyền 500 PSI có 3 cổng phù hợp với các mục đích sử dụng khác nhau. Cổng xoay phải On hoặc trái Off, có thể xoay 360 độ, bao gồm: _ 1 bơm tiêm cản quang 10-12ml cổng luer lock hoặc dạng xoay. _ 2 dây truyền dịch 180cm có bình nhỏ giọt. _ 1 dây nối áp lực 120cm, áp lực truyền 500 PSI.
8
PP2600146419
Bóng nong mạch vành có dao cắt
16 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
1 ngày
180 ngày
9
Bóng nong mạch vành có dao cắt
Wolverine™ Coronary Cutting Balloon™ MONORAIL™ Microsurgical Dilatation Device
Boston Scientific Limited
Ire land
≥ 2025
10
Cái
Bóng nong mạch vành - Phủ lớp ái nước - Có dao cắt có từ 3-4 lưỡi dao - Độ cao của dao rất nhỏ - Chiều dài: 6, 10, 15 mm. - Đường kính: 2.00, 2.25, 2.50, 2.75, 3.00, 3.25, 3.50, 3.75, 4.00 mm.
10
PP2600146420
Vi ống thông can thiệp CTO
16 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hòa Thành, Tỉnh Cà Mau
1 ngày
180 ngày
11
Vi ống thông can thiệp CTO
Finecross MG
Ashitaka Factory of Terumo Corporation
Nhật Bản
≥ 2025
15
Cái
Đầu vào dài 0.7mm. Sau đoạn đầu vào là điểm đánh dấu bằng vàng dài 0.7mm để tăng cường khả năng nhận diện. Cấu trúc lõi là lớp bện bằng thép không gỉ (SUS braid) xuyên suốt thành ống giúp tăng độ bền. Mặt trong phủ PTFE và mặt ngoài phủ lớp ái nước Hydrophilic. Kính thước: - Đường kính ngoài: đoạn xa 1.8Fr, đoạn gần 2.6Fr - Đường kính trong: đoạn xa 0.018'', đoạn gần 0.021'' - Chiều dài: 130 cm hoặc 150 cm - Tương thích guidewire 0.014'

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Medical supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Medical supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second