Package 1: Original Pharmacy

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
14:00 05/06/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Original Pharmacy
Investor
Bệnh viện Đa khoa quận Thốt Nốt
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
The 2025 budget estimate from the source of charges is deducted or left in accordance with the law on fees and legal financial resources used in accordance with the law.
Contract implementation location
Quận Thốt Nốt, Thành phố Cần Thơ
Price quotation start time
08:00 04/06/2025
Price quotation end time
14:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500255838
Fucidin hoặc tương đương
7.850.000
7.850
2
PP2500255839
Augmentin 500mg/62,5mg hoặc tương đương
16.014.000
16.014
3
PP2500255840
Augmentin 1g hoặc tương đương
19.800.000
19.800
4
PP2500255841
Augmentin 250mg/31,25mg hoặc tương đương
10.670.000
10.670
5
PP2500255842
Augmentin 625mg tablets hoặc tương đương
11.936.000
11.936
6
PP2500255843
Zinnat tablets 250mg hoặc tương đương
12.510.000
12.510
7
PP2500255844
Zinnat tablets 500mg hoặc tương đương
24.589.000
24.589
8
PP2500255845
Celebrex hoặc tương đương
11.913.000
11.913
9
PP2500255846
Ciprobay 500 hoặc tương đương
15.200.000
15.200
10
PP2500255847
Voltaren hoặc tương đương
3.402.000
3.402
11
PP2500255848
Nexium Mups hoặc tương đương
24.700.000
24.700
12
PP2500255849
Arcoxia 120mg hoặc tương đương
18.726.000
18.726
13
PP2500255850
Elthon 50mg hoặc tương đương
4.796.000
4.796
14
PP2500255851
Vigamox hoặc tương đương
9.000.000
9.000
15
PP2500255852
Sanlein 0,1 hoặc tương đương
7.850.000
7.850
16
PP2500255853
Otrivin hoặc tương đương
4.950.000
4.950
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500255838 Fucidin hoặc tương đương vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 7.507.500 7.507.500 10:12 05/06/2025 1
2 PP2500255839 Augmentin 500mg/62,5mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 16.014.000 16.014.000 10:42 04/06/2025 1
3 PP2500255840 Augmentin 1g hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 16.680.000 16.680.000 10:43 04/06/2025 1
4 PP2500255841 Augmentin 250mg/31,25mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 10.670.000 10.670.000 10:44 04/06/2025 1
5 PP2500255842 Augmentin 625mg tablets hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 11.936.000 11.936.000 10:44 04/06/2025 1
6 PP2500255843 Zinnat tablets 250mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 12.510.000 12.510.000 10:45 04/06/2025 1
7 PP2500255844 Zinnat tablets 500mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 22.130.000 22.130.000 10:45 04/06/2025 1
8 PP2500255845 Celebrex hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 11.913.000 11.913.000 10:46 04/06/2025 1
9 PP2500255846 Ciprobay 500 hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 13.224.000 13.224.000 10:46 04/06/2025 1
10 PP2500255847 Voltaren hoặc tương đương vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 3.402.000 3.402.000 10:13 05/06/2025 1
11 PP2500255848 Nexium Mups hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 22.456.000 22.456.000 10:47 04/06/2025 1
12 PP2500255849 Arcoxia 120mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 18.726.000 18.726.000 10:48 04/06/2025 1
13 PP2500255850 Elthon 50mg hoặc tương đương vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 4.796.000 4.796.000 10:49 04/06/2025 1
14 PP2500255851 Vigamox hoặc tương đương vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 8.999.900 8.999.900 10:13 05/06/2025 1
15 PP2500255852 Sanlein 0,1 hoặc tương đương vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 6.825.000 6.825.000 10:14 05/06/2025 1
16 PP2500255853 Otrivin hoặc tương đương vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 4.950.000 4.950.000 10:14 05/06/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second