Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thot Not regional health center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 121 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 11.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.15%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,703,922,970 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,272,136,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 59.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thot Not regional health center as follows:
- Has relationships with 121 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 11.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.15%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,703,922,970 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,272,136,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 59.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thot Not regional health center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Distilled water for injection for treatment
at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 09:02
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase Distilled water for injection for treatment
at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/07/2026 10:42
Thot Not regional health center publishes the plan Procurement of distilled water for injection for treatment at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 15:04
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/05/2026 14:49
Thot Not regional health center publishes the plan Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace medical equipment components (Shimadzu X-ray machine) of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
22/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional medical equipment for professional work (01 item) of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TOÀN THƯ
22/05/2026 15:11
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional medical equipment for professional work (01 item) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/05/2026 14:39
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Repair and replace medical equipment components (Shimadzu X-ray machine) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/05/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Purchase Distilled water for injection for treatment
at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 09:02
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 15:04
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace medical equipment components (Shimadzu X-ray machine) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
22/05/2026 15:12
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medical equipment for professional work (01 item) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TOÀN THƯ
22/05/2026 15:11
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs for Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 while waiting for local-level centralized bidding results .
- Winning bidder: PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD
07/05/2026 16:11
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccinations as a service at Thot Not Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
22/04/2026 10:30
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Hire services to collect, transport, and treat hazardous medical waste at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026, 2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIETXANH ENVIRONMENTAL MANUFACTURING - TRADING - SERVICES LTD.COMPANY
10/04/2026 16:30
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Calibration - Inspection of safety and technical features of machinery and medical equipment in groups .
- Winning bidder: EQUIPMENT INSPECTION AND METROLOGY INSTITUTE
24/02/2026 14:49
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Procure publications for Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DTCONST LIMITED COMPANY
05/02/2026 15:55
Thot Not regional health center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of ink tank repair components for departments/rooms in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC AN GIANG
29/01/2026 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Distilled water for injection for treatment
at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 09:02
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase Distilled water for injection for treatment
at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/07/2026 10:42
Thot Not regional health center publishes the plan Procurement of distilled water for injection for treatment at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 15:04
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/05/2026 14:49
Thot Not regional health center publishes the plan Procurement of vaccinations in the form of services at Thot Not Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace medical equipment components (Shimadzu X-ray machine) of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
22/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional medical equipment for professional work (01 item) of the investor Thot Not regional health center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TOÀN THƯ
22/05/2026 15:11
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional medical equipment for professional work (01 item) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/05/2026 14:39
Thot Not regional health center publishes Tender Notice Repair and replace medical equipment components (Shimadzu X-ray machine) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/05/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thot Not regional health center has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted 26 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has a relationship with 121 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thot Not regional health center has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thot Not regional health center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects