Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 20/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit.
Contract implementation location
Xã Dương Hòa, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 19/05/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 20/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600196840
Chlorpheniramin
7.000.000
7.000
2
PP2600196841
Loratadin
6.720.000
6.720
3
PP2600196842
Promethazin
1.260.000
1.260
4
PP2600196843
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
38.902.500
38.903
5
PP2600196844
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
7.400.000
7.400
6
PP2600196845
Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat
12.690.000
12.690
7
PP2600196846
Spiramycin + metronidazol
9.950.000
9.950
8
PP2600196847
Aciclovir
2.956.300
2.956
9
PP2600196848
Clotrimazol + Betamethason
2.250.000
2.250
10
PP2600196849
Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B
1.894.500
1.895
11
PP2600196850
Trimetazidin
9.540.000
9.540
12
PP2600196851
Amlodipin
40.560.000
40.560
13
PP2600196852
Amlodipin+ Lisinopril
66.500.000
66.500
14
PP2600196853
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
130.000.000
130.000
15
PP2600196854
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
48.600.000
48.600
16
PP2600196855
Metoprolol
29.412.000
29.412
17
PP2600196856
Metoprolol
46.560.000
46.560
18
PP2600196857
Perindopril + amlodipin
85.200.000
85.200
19
PP2600196858
Perindopril + amlodipin
72.000.000
72.000
20
PP2600196859
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
82.194.000
82.194
21
PP2600196860
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
32.390.000
32.390
22
PP2600196861
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
22.500.000
22.500
23
PP2600196862
Bacillus subtilis
21.000.000
21.000
24
PP2600196863
Bacillus subtilis
19.200.000
19.200
25
PP2600196864
Dioctahedral smectit
21.195.000
21.195
26
PP2600196865
Kẽm gluconat
3.646.400
3.646
27
PP2600196866
Gliclazid
144.000.000
144.000
28
PP2600196867
Metformin
48.000.000
48.000
29
PP2600196868
Natri clorid
8.618.000
8.618
30
PP2600196869
Acetyl leucin
77.000.000
77.000
31
PP2600196870
Piracetam
65.400.000
65.400
32
PP2600196871
Salbutamol sulfat
18.900.000
18.900
33
PP2600196872
Ambroxol
29.073.000
29.073
34
PP2600196873
Ambroxol
39.900.000
39.900
35
PP2600196874
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
17.600.000
17.600
36
PP2600196875
Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat
28.000.000
28.000
37
PP2600196876
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
165.000.000
165.000
38
PP2600196877
Vitamin B6+ Magnesi lactat
67.080.000
67.080
39
PP2600196878
Vitamin C
13.650.000
13.650
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 24
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600196840 Chlorpheniramin vn0109196745 OPTIMAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 6.993.000 6.993.000 09:36 20/05/2026 1
vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 7.000.000 15:41 19/05/2026 2
2 PP2600196841 Loratadin vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 6.720.000 6.720.000 11:28 19/05/2026 1
3 PP2600196842 Promethazin vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 1.260.000 1.260.000 15:42 19/05/2026 1
4 PP2600196843 Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic vn0104321174 RUS PHARMA Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company 38.902.500 38.902.500 10:08 19/05/2026 1
5 PP2600196844 Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason vn0101400572 MERAP GROUP CORPORATION 7.400.000 7.400.000 10:02 19/05/2026 1
6 PP2600196845 Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 12.690.000 12.690.000 14:44 19/05/2026 1
7 PP2600196846 Spiramycin + metronidazol vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 8.500.000 8.500.000 11:29 19/05/2026 1
vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 9.300.000 10:16 19/05/2026 2
8 PP2600196847 Aciclovir vn0109196745 OPTIMAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.887.000 2.887.000 09:37 20/05/2026 1
vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 2.890.000 10:16 19/05/2026 2
9 PP2600196848 Clotrimazol + Betamethason No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600196849 Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.894.500 1.894.500 16:52 19/05/2026 1
11 PP2600196850 Trimetazidin vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 9.360.000 9.360.000 10:17 19/05/2026 1
12 PP2600196851 Amlodipin vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 40.404.000 40.404.000 09:57 20/05/2026 1
13 PP2600196852 Amlodipin+ Lisinopril vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 66.500.000 66.500.000 13:58 19/05/2026 1
14 PP2600196853 Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid vn0102712380 THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 130.000.000 130.000.000 14:02 19/05/2026 1
15 PP2600196854 Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid vn0109347761 ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 48.600.000 48.600.000 09:34 20/05/2026 1
16 PP2600196855 Metoprolol vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 28.800.000 28.800.000 12:20 19/05/2026 1
17 PP2600196856 Metoprolol vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 45.400.000 45.400.000 12:20 19/05/2026 1
18 PP2600196857 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0107763798 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH 85.200.000 85.200.000 10:13 19/05/2026 1
19 PP2600196858 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0101213406 DUCHA PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 72.000.000 72.000.000 10:15 19/05/2026 1
20 PP2600196859 Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid vn0109874415 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH 82.194.000 82.194.000 15:06 19/05/2026 1
21 PP2600196860 Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 32.390.000 32.390.000 14:44 19/05/2026 1
22 PP2600196861 Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 22.500.000 22.500.000 13:58 19/05/2026 1
23 PP2600196862 Bacillus subtilis vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 21.000.000 21.000.000 15:42 19/05/2026 1
24 PP2600196863 Bacillus subtilis vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 19.200.000 19.200.000 13:58 19/05/2026 1
25 PP2600196864 Dioctahedral smectit vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 21.195.000 21.195.000 14:45 19/05/2026 1
26 PP2600196865 Kẽm gluconat vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 3.612.000 3.612.000 10:17 19/05/2026 1
27 PP2600196866 Gliclazid vn0110850641 MINH LONG TRADING SERVICES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 144.000.000 144.000.000 10:38 19/05/2026 1
28 PP2600196867 Metformin vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 48.000.000 48.000.000 11:29 19/05/2026 1
29 PP2600196868 Natri clorid vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 8.618.000 8.618.000 15:42 19/05/2026 1
30 PP2600196869 Acetyl leucin vn0104628582 HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company 77.000.000 77.000.000 15:07 19/05/2026 1
31 PP2600196870 Piracetam vn0301018498 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC 65.400.000 65.400.000 16:08 19/05/2026 1
32 PP2600196871 Salbutamol sulfat vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 18.900.000 18.900.000 16:52 19/05/2026 1
33 PP2600196872 Ambroxol vn1300382591 BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 29.073.000 29.073.000 09:28 20/05/2026 1
34 PP2600196873 Ambroxol vn3700843113 BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 35.606.000 35.606.000 09:59 20/05/2026 1
vn0109856582 LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 37.848.000 09:57 20/05/2026 2
vn1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 39.520.000 09:34 20/05/2026 3
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 39.900.000 11:29 19/05/2026 4
35 PP2600196874 Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 17.600.000 17.600.000 15:42 19/05/2026 1
36 PP2600196875 Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat vn0110919244 CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR 28.000.000 28.000.000 09:23 20/05/2026 1
37 PP2600196876 Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12 vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 165.000.000 165.000.000 17:17 19/05/2026 1
38 PP2600196877 Vitamin B6+ Magnesi lactat vn1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 66.392.000 66.392.000 09:59 20/05/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 67.080.000 11:29 19/05/2026 2
39 PP2600196878 Vitamin C vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 12.075.000 12.075.000 09:56 20/05/2026 1
vn0109196745 OPTIMAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 12.100.000 09:36 20/05/2026 2
vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 12.600.000 15:42 19/05/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second