Package number 8: Provide instant noodles

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 30/01/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 8: Provide instant noodles
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
202 Ngày
Capital source details
Government budget
Contract implementation location
Phường Đông Ngạc, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 29/01/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 30/01/2026
Ceiling price
1.314.095.622 VND
Price step
1.314.096 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 8
Proposed winning bid price: 1.063.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0104722708 5S EQUIPMENT ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.063.000.000 07:59 30/01/2026 1
2 vn0985580876 S VIETNAM EVENT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.083.000.000 07:59 30/01/2026 2
3 vn0101300560 HA NOI TRADING FOODSTUFF JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.099.841.050 07:58 30/01/2026 3
4 vn0110867437 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIG 1.112.810.000 07:58 30/01/2026 4
5 vn3701580812 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC 1.141.000.000 07:55 30/01/2026 5
6 vn1200568151 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BAO BÌ TIỀN GIANG 1.169.833.669 07:52 30/01/2026 6
7 vn0109325422 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU 1.264.960.044 03:11 30/01/2026 7
8 vn0100851685 SON HUY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED. 1.270.000.000 23:23 29/01/2026 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second