Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 8: Provide instant noodles

Find: 14:09 24/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy food, vegetables, fuel and essential items for student kitchens
Bidding package name
Package number 8: Provide instant noodles
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy food, vegetables, fuel and essential items for student kitchens
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đông Ngạc, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/01/2026 14:08
Approval Authority
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 29/01/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 30/01/2026
Ceiling price
1.314.095.622 VND
Price step
1.314.096 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Mỳ tôm
Hảo Hảo
Công ty cổ phần Acecook Việt Nam
Việt Nam
2026
285673
Gói
Mì ăn liền Hảo Hảo. Hương vị: Tôm chua cay hoặc loại khác của thương hiệu Hảo Hảo. Hãng sản xuất: Acecook Việt Nam. Sợi mì màu vàng nhạt, đều, không vón cục. Hương vị thơm đặc trưng. Không mốc, không mùi lạ. Gia vị trong gói không vón, không đổi màu. Không chứa phẩm màu, chất phụ gia vượt quá quy định pháp luật. Không chứa Ethylene oxide theo quy định kiểm soát hiện hành của Việt Nam. Khối lượng tịnh: 75g/gói. Đóng thùng: 30 gói/thùng hoặc theo tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất. Bao bì kín, nguyên vẹn, không rách, không phồng, không thủng. Thành phần: Vắt mì: Bột mì, dầu cọ, tinh bột khoai mì, muối, chất bổ sung canxi 10,93 g/kg (canxi carbonat), đường, nước mắm, chất điều vị (621), chất làm ẩm (451(i)), chất ổn định (501(i)), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (500(i)), bột nghệ, phẩm màu curcumin tự nhiên, chất chống oxy hóa (320, 321). Gói gia vị: Đường, muối, dầu cọ, chất điều vị (621, 631, 627), các gia vị (tỏi, ớt, tiêu, ngò om, ngò gai), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (330), bột tôm 2,81 g/kg, hành lá sấy, ba rô sấy, nước mắm, phẩm màu tự nhiên (paprika oleoresin, curcumin). Yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm 1. Giới hạn kim loại nặng: Phù hợp QCVN 8-2:2011/BYT – Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm kim loại nặng trong thực phẩm. 2. Giới hạn độc tố vi nấm: Phù hợp QCVN 8-1:2011/BYT – Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm độc tố vi nấm trong thực phẩm. Sản phẩm phải đảm bảo đúng tiêu chuẩn theo bản tự công bố sản phẩm của nhà sản xuất. HSD tối thiểu còn lại tại thời điểm giao hàng: ≥ 30% thời gian sử dụng của sản phẩm. Hạn sử dụng rõ ràng, không chỉnh sửa hoặc tẩy xóa. Bao bì đúng tiêu chuẩn Acecook Việt Nam Phương thức thanh toán: + Nhà thầu và chủ đầu tư tiến hành đối chiếu công nợ sau mỗi lần giao nhận hàng theo đơn đặt hàng sau khi đối chiếu xong nhà thầu tiến thành xuất hóa đơn. Sau đó vào ngày cuối tháng nhà thầu tiến hành gửi bộ chứng từ thanh toán (Thành phần chứng từ sẽ được thống nhất tại bước hoàn thiện, ký kết hợp đồng). Sau khi nhận đủ chứng từ thanh toán, Chủ đầu tư sẽ tiến hành thủ tục thanh toán trong vòng 20 ngày
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 8: Provide instant noodles". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 8: Provide instant noodles" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second