Print professional documents

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
15:30 22/05/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Print professional documents
Investor
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH HÀ NAM
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
8 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue for medical examination and treatment services, other services
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
Price quotation start time
15:00 19/05/2025
Price quotation end time
15:30 22/05/2025
Ceiling price
493.608.600 VND
Price step
493.700 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 10
Proposed winning bid price: 234.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0201133666 Công ty TNHH In Tín Phát 234.000.000 15:29 22/05/2025 1
2 vn0314742154 LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 250.000.000 15:29 22/05/2025 2
3 vn0101268892 INTERNATIONAL TRADING ADVERTISEMENT AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED 261.600.000 15:29 22/05/2025 3
4 vn0900466227 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại Quảng cáo và in Trống Đồng 276.500.000 15:29 22/05/2025 4
5 vn0700739163 HOANG DUC PRINTING TRADE COMPANY LIMITED 277.000.000 15:29 22/05/2025 5
6 vn0101786767 Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh 305.795.000 15:10 22/05/2025 6
7 vn0104489787 NGOC HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 308.471.100 14:29 22/05/2025 7
8 vn0101459382 TAN GIA BINH COMPANY LIMITED 310.000.000 14:15 22/05/2025 8
9 vn0201135399 VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 320.000.000 17:22 19/05/2025 9
10 vn2700138864 NINH BINH PRINTING AND CULTURAL PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 344.950.000 17:06 19/05/2025 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second