Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Print professional documents

Find: 15:57 14/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Print professional documents
Bidding package name
Print professional documents
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Print professional documents
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue for medical examination and treatment services, other services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Province Hà Nam
Related announcements
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
14/05/2025 15:55
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH HÀ NAM

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
15:00 19/05/2025
Price quotation end time
15:30 22/05/2025
Ceiling price
493.608.600 VND
Price step
493.700 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP DỊCH VỤ(áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá cố định hoặc loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá điều chỉnh):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bệnh án nội khoa
10000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
2
Bệnh án ngoại khoa
8000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
3
Bệnh án Sản
1500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
4
Bệnh án Nhi
10000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
5
Bệnh án Chấn thương
8000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
6
Bệnh án mắt
1500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
7
Bệnh án nội trú y học cổ truyền
1500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
8
Bệnh án răng hàm mặt
1100
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
9
Bệnh án tai mũi họng
1400
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
10
Bệnh án phụ khoa
1000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
11
Bệnh án sơ sinh
800
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
12
Bìa cứng bệnh án
65000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
13
Túi đựng phim X-Quang nhỏ(23*26cm)
9000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
14
Phiếu định nhóm máu
30000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
15
Bảng chấm công
2200
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
16
Bảng kiểm chuẩn bị và bàn giao người bệnh trước phẫu thuật
6000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
17
Bảng theo dõi lọc máu chu kỳ
3000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
18
Phiếu khai thác tiền sử dị ứng
6000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
19
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám, chữa bệnh nội trú
70000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
20
Phiếu theo dõi truyền dịch
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
21
Giấy cam kết chấp nhận phẫu thuật, thủ thuật, GMHS
15000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
22
Phiếu chăm sóc
100000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
23
Phiếu theo dõi chức năng sống
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
24
Giấy cam đoan tự túc thuốc điều trị, vật tư y tế, xét nghiệm
65000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
25
Giấy khám sức khỏe lái xe
4000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
26
Giấy khám sức khỏe >18 tuổi
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
27
Phiếu theo dõi gây mê hồi sức
5000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
28
Bảng kiểm an toàn phẫu thuật
5000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
29
Bảng kiểm đếm gạc, dụng cụ sắc nhọn, dụng cụ
5000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
30
Phiếu truyền máu
3000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
31
Sổ họp giao ban
40
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
32
Sổ khám bệnh
20000
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
33
Sổ thường trực
160
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
34
Sổ bàn giao hồ sơ bệnh án
35
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
35
Sổ họp giao ban toàn viện( ban giám đốc)
20
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
36
Sổ bình bệnh án
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
37
Sổ đi buồng
20
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
38
Sổ lệnh điều xe
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
39
Sổ đơn thuốc N
80
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
40
Sổ giao nhận dụng cụ hấp sấy
90
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
41
Sổ kiểm tra
20
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
42
Sổ phiếu lĩnh và phát máu
25
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
43
Sổ miễn dịch
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
44
Sổ phiếu mượn đồ vải A5
500
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
45
Sổ vi sinh
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
46
Sổ giao và nhận bệnh phẩm
40
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
47
Sổ giao nhận đồ vải
70
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
48
Sổ theo dõi quả lọc tái sử dụng
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hà Nam
8 tháng kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Print professional documents". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Print professional documents" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second