Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 04/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Xã Triệu Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Price quotation start time
08:00 28/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 04/05/2026
Ceiling price
1.274.000.000 VND
Price step
2.548.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.270.900.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2800588271 THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.270.900.000 08:55 04/05/2026 1
2 vn2801666370 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TS 1.274.000.000 08:20 04/05/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second