Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system

Find: 16:43 21/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system
Bidding package name
Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Triệu Sơn, Province Thanh Hoá
Approval date
21/04/2026 16:33
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 28/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 04/05/2026
Ceiling price
1.274.000.000 VND
Price step
2.548.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bóng phát tia X dùng cho máy chụp CT Scanner (- Model máy: Brivo CT 325 - Hãng sản xuất: GE )
.
.
.
2025 trở về sau
1
Cái
- Hàng hóa mới 100%; - Năm sản xuất: 2025 trở về sau - Đáp ứng các tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật theo khuyến cáo của nhà sản xuất máy chụp CT Scanner; Hãng GE đối với bóng phát tia X dùng cho máy chụp CT Scanner Model: Brivo CT 325. - Có công văn xác nhận tính tương thích của linh kiện cung cấp với máy chụp cắt lớp vi tính BRIVO CT325 từ hãng GE. - Kỹ sư thực hiện thay thế linh kiện có chứng chỉ đào tạo của hãng GE về máy chụp cắt lớp điện toán CT Đặc tính kỹ thuật - Góc bia: ≥ 7o - Tốc độ quay nhỏ nhất: ≥ 8000 rpm. - Công suất tối đa: ≥ 24 kW - Công suất trữ nhiệt của Anode: ≥ 2000 kHU (tương đương 1500 kJ). - Công suất trữ nhiệt của bóng tia X: ≥ 3400 kHU (tương đương 2518 kJ). - Tốc độ tản nhiệt tối đa của Anode: ≥ 500 kHU/phút. - Tốc độ tản nhiệt liên tục của bóng: ≥ 300 kHU/phút.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn
2
Bộ lọc tia X (Filter) dùng cho máy chụp cắt lớp vi tính
.
.
.
.
1
Cái
- Hàng hóa mới 100%. - Có công văn xác nhận tính tương thích của linh kiện cung cấp với máy chụp cắt lớp vi tính BRIVO CT325 từ hãng GE. - Kỹ sư thực hiện thay thế linh kiện có chứng chỉ đào tạo của hãng GE về máy chụp cắt lớp điện toán CT.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn
3
Bình cấp điện cao thế dùng cho máy CT
.
.
.
.
1
Cái
- Hàng hóa mới 100%. - Có công văn xác nhận tính tương thích của linh kiện cung cấp với máy chụp cắt lớp vi tính BRIVO CT325 từ hãng GE. - Kỹ sư thực hiện thay thế linh kiện có chứng chỉ đào tạo của hãng GE về máy chụp cắt lớp điện toán CT - Thông số kỹ thuật: - JD 60 DC sử dụng bình cao thế lưỡng cực. - Một thước đo nhiệt độ được đặt trong dầu dưới nắp và được sử dụng để theo dõi nhiệt độ Bình cao áp và để tránh quá nhiệt (nhiệt độ tối đa cho phép là 67 độ C). - Tỷ lệ biến áp là 417 cho các ứng dụng đường dây đầu vào 1 và 3 pha (dẫn đến DC Bus 400VDC-800VDC) và cao hơn bốn lần đối với các ứng dụng chạy bằng pin (dẫn đến DC 100VDC-200VDC).
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second