Purchase additional types of fire extinguishers

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:30 18/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase additional types of fire extinguishers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
5 Ngày
Capital source details
Electricity production and business costs in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Price quotation start time
08:30 15/05/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 18/05/2026
Ceiling price
1.067.634.000 VND
Price step
3.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 8
Proposed winning bid price: 869.994.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0101771418 VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 869.994.000 08:29 18/05/2026 1
2 vn0100109949 HO GUOM INVESTMENT, TOURIST AND IM-EXPORT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED 886.888.889 08:29 18/05/2026 2
3 vn0110912898 TECNIC MEDICAL 892.800.000 08:29 18/05/2026 3
4 vn0110454895 CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ NỘI 995.000.000 08:27 18/05/2026 4
5 vn0106216746 NHAT MINH INVESTMENT EXPORT IMPORT AND TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY 998.399.304 08:25 18/05/2026 5
6 vn0106990501 THANH CONG TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 1.037.537.208 08:15 18/05/2026 6
7 vn0108469044 TECNIC GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.057.000.000 16:11 17/05/2026 7
8 vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 1.060.000.000 16:23 16/05/2026 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second