Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 13/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful revenue sources of the hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Hồng Bàng, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
09:00 12/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 13/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.982.500.000 VND
Price step
1.982.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 13
Proposed winning bid price: 1.818.017.500
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0202253444 HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 1.818.017.500 08:59 13/08/2026 1
2 vn0200553636 VIET NHAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY 1.820.000.000 08:59 13/08/2026 2
3 vn0101273892 SUNTECH Co., Ltd 1.823.000.000 08:59 13/08/2026 3
4 vn0107337856 TECH VIETNAM SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.825.000.000 08:59 13/08/2026 4
5 vn0305608917 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONG NHÂN 1.850.000.000 08:57 13/08/2026 5
6 vn0102773400 ANH EM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.854.628.750 08:56 13/08/2026 6
7 vn0311609355 FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.865.000.000 08:46 13/08/2026 7
8 vn0107457328 NEW WORLD TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.870.910.000 08:38 13/08/2026 8
9 vn0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH 1.883.000.000 08:27 13/08/2026 9
10 vn0304607396 QUANG TIN CO., LTD 1.887.000.000 08:24 13/08/2026 10
11 vn0108863379 KIM THUAN PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 1.936.680.690 15:56 12/08/2026 11
12 vn0302924953 DTG TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION 1.953.400.000 14:15 12/08/2026 12
13 vn0305350288 QI TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION 1.978.535.000 11:18 12/08/2026 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second