Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 776 contractor selection plans with a total of 881 bidding packages, of which 749 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 200 packages (with 225 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 72 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 743 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 570 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 220 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 212 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.11%, Construction 7.11%, Consultancy 2.22%, Non-consultancy 3.11%, Mixed 0.44%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 767,244,332,926 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 632,607,754,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY as follows:
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.11%, Construction 7.11%, Consulting 2.22%, Non-consulting 3.11%, Mixed 0.44%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 767,244,332,926 VND, in which the total winning value is: 632,607,754,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Service for providing meals in September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Bestchoice Food Technology Company Limited
31/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Daily cleaning and security services for September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals used in reproductive support at Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: BIOMEDICAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and HPV testing supplies for Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (Including 02 lots) of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the request Daily cleaning and security services for September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the request Service for providing meals in September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccine of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lump charcoal used to burn the boiler of Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
18/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of spare parts and accessories to replace and repair anesthesia machines with ventilators Model: Fabius plus - Manufacturer: Drager of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of lump charcoal used to burn the boiler of Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC COAL BUSINESS AND PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 14:15
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 14:07
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts and accessories to replace and repair anesthesia machines with ventilators Model: Fabius plus - Manufacturer: Drager .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:06
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Purchase cesarean section towels from Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: NYLL PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:16
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for Matrix Gel-system blood type determination machine of Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG HEALTH SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 16:19
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Generic drug shopping (including 03 lots) .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
19/06/2026 10:25
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Buy HPV testing chemicals for Cobas testing machine of Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 10:15
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals for the AU automatic biochemical testing machine system of Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 15:41
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies for the Cobas machine system of Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 14:11
HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies for Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026-2027 (3rd time) .
- Winning bidder: NYLL PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THINH HUNG TBYT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT
26/05/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Service for providing meals in September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: Bestchoice Food Technology Company Limited
31/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Daily cleaning and security services for September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals used in reproductive support at Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: BIOMEDICAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 13:57
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and HPV testing supplies for Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (Including 02 lots) of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the request Daily cleaning and security services for September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the request Service for providing meals in September 2026 at the High-Tech Medical Center - Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital. of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccine of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lump charcoal used to burn the boiler of Hai Phong Obstetrics Hospital of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
18/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of spare parts and accessories to replace and repair anesthesia machines with ventilators Model: Fabius plus - Manufacturer: Drager of the investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has published 72 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY is the owner of 776 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 551 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 225 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY is the investor of 225 package, of which 130 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 95 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY is the owner of 743 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG HOSPITAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY is an investor with 228 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.