Buy vaccine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
1
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy vaccine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.144.812.000 VND
Publication date
14:02 22/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1356/QĐ-BVPS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316417470 0316417470

GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED

4.144.812.000 VND 4.144.812.000 VND 4.144.812.000 VND 12 month 12 months
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
BP2600548879
VX1
Gardasil 9
Mỗi liều 0,5mL chứa 30mcg protein L1 HPV týp 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV týp 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV týp 16; 40mcg protein L1 HPV týp 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV cho mỗi týp 31,33,45,52 và 58
0,5ml
001310178700
Tiêm bắp
Hỗn dịch tiêm
CSSX & ĐG cấp 1: Merck Sharp & Dohme LLC (CSĐG cấp 2 & xuất xưởng: Merck Sharp & Dohme B.V.- Hà Lan)
Hoa Kỳ
Hộp 1 bơm tiêm đóng sẵn 0,5 mL vắc xin và 2 kim tiêm
Bơm tiêm
1,520
2,726,850
4,144,812,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
1356/QĐ-BVPS
22/08/2026
Hai Phong Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second