Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses

    Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Find: 17:06 30/07/2026
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Bidding package name
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful revenue sources of the hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hồng Bàng, City Hải Phòng
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
30/07/2026 17:04
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN PHỤ SẢN HẢI PHÒNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 06/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 07/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.982.500.000 VND
Price step
1.982.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Hủy Thông báo mời thầu số IB2600413147 ngày 30/7/2026 để chỉnh sửa, bổ sung và phát hành lại là cần thiết nhằm bảo đảm quyền lợi của các nhà thầu và tính hợp pháp của quá trình lựa chọn nhà thầu
Decision number
1265/QĐ-BVPS
Decision approval date
00:00 05/08/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:57 05/08/2026

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bản quyền phần mềm Microsoft Win Pro FPP 11 64-bit
Không áp dụng
Microsoft
Singapore
2025 trở về sau
300
Bản
- Model/Part number: FQC-10572 - Nhà sản xuất: Microsoft - Phần mềm dạng Key - 1 key kích hoạt 1 máy - Máy tính có souce sẵn, nhập key để kích hoạt - Thời hạn: Vĩnh viễn (có thể cài sang máy khác khi hư hỏng) - Phiên bản Windows 11 Pro 64-bit FQC; - Bảo hành: bản quyền vĩnh viễn
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)
2
Bản quyền phần mềm Office Home & Business 2024
Không áp dụng
Microsoft
Singapore
2025 trở về sau
30
Bản
- Model/Part number: EP2-06604 - Nhà sản xuất: Microsoft - Phần mềm dạng Key - 1 key kích hoạt 1 máy - Các ứng dụng Office: Word, Excel, Power Point, Out look - Thời hạn: Vĩnh viễn (có thể cài sang máy khác khi hư hỏng) - Kích hoạt theo tài khoản Microsoft ở mỗi máy. - Bảo hành: bản quyền vĩnh viễn
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)
3
Máy tính bảng Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE Wifi
Không áp dụng
Samsung
Việt Nam/ Trung Quốc
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
- Model/Part number: X520 - Nhà sản xuất: Samsung - Kích thước màn hình: 10.9 inch - Công nghệ màn hình: LCD TFT - Độ phân giải: 2304 x 1440 Pixel - Chip nhịp: 2.9GHz - RAM: 8GB - Bộ nhớ trong: 128GB - Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax 2.4GHz+5GHz - Dung lượng pin: 8000mAh
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second