Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses

Find: 08:28 06/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Bidding package name
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful revenue sources of the hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hồng Bàng, City Hải Phòng
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
06/08/2026 08:27
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN PHỤ SẢN HẢI PHÒNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 13/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.982.500.000 VND
Price step
1.982.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bản quyền phần mềm Microsoft Win Pro FPP 11 64-bit
Không áp dụng
Microsoft
Singapore
2025 trở về sau
300
Bản
- Model/Part number: FQC-10572 - Nhà sản xuất: Microsoft - Phần mềm dạng Key - 1 key kích hoạt 1 máy - Máy tính có souce sẵn, nhập key để kích hoạt - Thời hạn: Vĩnh viễn (có thể cài sang máy khác khi hư hỏng) - Phiên bản Windows 11 Pro 64-bit FQC; - Bảo hành: bản quyền vĩnh viễn
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)
2
Bản quyền phần mềm Office Home & Business 2024
Không áp dụng
Microsoft
Singapore
2025 trở về sau
30
Bản
- Model/Part number: EP2-06604 - Nhà sản xuất: Microsoft - Phần mềm dạng Key - 1 key kích hoạt 1 máy - Các ứng dụng Office: Word, Excel, Power Point, Out look - Thời hạn: Vĩnh viễn (có thể cài sang máy khác khi hư hỏng) - Kích hoạt theo tài khoản Microsoft ở mỗi máy. - Bảo hành: bản quyền vĩnh viễn
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)
3
Máy tính bảng Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE Wifi
Không áp dụng
Samsung
Việt Nam/ Trung Quốc
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
- Model/Part number: X520 - Nhà sản xuất: Samsung - Kích thước màn hình: 10.9 inch - Công nghệ màn hình: LCD TFT - Độ phân giải: 2304 x 1440 Pixel - Chip nhịp: 2.9GHz - RAM: 8GB - Bộ nhớ trong: 128GB - Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax 2.4GHz+5GHz - Dung lượng pin: 8000mAh
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Phòng (19 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Hồng Bàng, TP. Hải Phòng)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shop for Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Office and Tablet software licenses" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second