Shopping for LAN cables

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 10/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for LAN cables
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
8 Tháng
Capital source details
Raw material costs in 2026 of Thanh Hoa Telecom
Contract implementation location
Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Price quotation start time
08:00 09/04/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 10/04/2026
Ceiling price
820.800.000 VND
Price step
2.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 5
Proposed winning bid price: 684.007.600
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0111159620 GIA HAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 684.007.600 07:59 10/04/2026 1
2 vn2801057957 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH 750.000.000 07:59 10/04/2026 2
3 vn2801812751 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ LAM SƠN 760.000.000 07:59 10/04/2026 3
4 vn2803099303 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC TRÍ VIỆT 808.000.000 18:04 09/04/2026 4
5 vnz000047664 HỘ KINH DOANH CHU VĂN KIÊN 810.810.810 15:29 09/04/2026 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second