Shopping for office equipment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 09/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
20 Ngày
Capital source details
Production capital in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường 1 Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng; Xã Hòa Bắc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Price quotation start time
10:00 05/06/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 09/06/2026
Ceiling price
134.346.240 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
50 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
Proposed winning bid price: 119.241.099
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0313214955 SAI GON TAN TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED 119.241.099 09:59 09/06/2026 1
2 vn0311716597 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NỘI THẤT TIẾN THỊNH 123.000.000 09:59 09/06/2026 2
3 vn0315745366 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Nội thất Thành Công 126.100.000 09:33 09/06/2026 3
4 vn1101744078 TOAN PHAT TP.C COMPANY LIMITED 126.700.000 20:09 08/06/2026 4
5 vn0316259619 YELLOW LOTUS SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 127.422.660 16:15 08/06/2026 5
6 vn1100853571 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN 134.046.240 10:24 05/06/2026 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second