Shopping for office equipment

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
134.346.240 VND
Publication date
08:41 31/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
439/QĐ-VRG-BL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
VRG - Bao Loc Joint Stock Company
Approval date
18/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313214955 0313214955

AN SON SUPPLY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED

119.241.099 VND 119.241.099 VND 20 day 20 days from the date of signing the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0311716597 0311716597 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NỘI THẤT TIẾN THỊNH Ranking 2
2 vn0315745366 0315745366 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Nội thất Thành Công Ranking 3
3 vn0316259619 0316259619 YELLOW LOTUS SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Rated 5
4 vn1100853571 1100853571 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN Rated 6
5 vn1101744078 1101744078 TOAN PHAT TP.C COMPANY LIMITED Rank 4
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tủ sắt TU09ET
TU09ET
5
Cái
Việt Nam
2,996,544.2473
2
Tủ TU09K10CK
TU09K10CK
3
Cái
Việt Nam
8,020,165.2365
3
Tủ TU09K9CK
TU09K9CK
1
Cái
Việt Nam
6,207,126.552
4
Tủ TU09K3PCK
TU09K3PCK
2
Cái
Việt Nam
3,046,908.4989
5
Tủ TU09K8CK
TU09K8CK
2
Cái
Việt Nam
7,969,800.9848
6
Ghế G04
G04
6
Cái
Việt Nam
522,505.5111
7
Quạt đứng Senko 7 cánh DR1608 65W
DR1608
1
Cái
Việt Nam
839,789.4264
8
Ghế SG603
SG603
2
Cái
Việt Nam
2,014,484.2487
9
Ghế SG603
SG603
3
Cái
Việt Nam
2,014,484.2487
10
Bàn họp CT2412H5
CT2412H5
1
Cái
Việt Nam
5,892,365.7124
11
Ghế GL439
GL439
10
Cái
Việt Nam
1,182,252.6068
12
Tủ TU09K7CK
TU09K7CK
1
Cái
Việt Nam
5,627,963.4032
13
Tủ TU09K3PCK
TU09K3PCK
1
Cái
Việt Nam
3,046,908.4989
14
Giá trung tải GTT20-4P
GTT20-4P
2
Cái
Việt Nam
3,689,022.6714
15
Bàn OD1200D
OD1200D
1
Cái
Việt Nam
2,795,098.683
16
Hộc M3D
M3D
1
Cái
Việt Nam
1,347,185.0898
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second