CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN APIER

Found: 21:00 24/09/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00011042
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tầng 6 master building, 41-43 Trần Cao Vân, Phường 7, Quận 3, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Đặng Thế Vinh  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0311875678
Certification date
01/01/2001
Granting agencies
Phòng Đăng ký Kinh doanh - Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00011042
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
17/12/2030
2
HCM-00011042
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
17/12/2030
3
HCM-00011042
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
17/12/2030
4
HCM-00011042
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ; đường thủy nội địa
III
17/12/2030
5
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
17/12/2030
6
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giám sát công tác lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình
Dân dụng
III
17/12/2030
7
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giám sát công tác lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình
Công nghiệp
III
17/12/2030
8
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (cơ - điện) công trình dân dụng
III
26/05/2030
9
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (cơ - điện) công trình công nghiệp
III
26/05/2030
10
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
26/05/2030
11
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
II
26/05/2030
12
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc) công trình dân dụng
Dân dụng
III
29/07/2030
13
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường thủy nội địa
III
29/07/2030
14
HCM-00011042
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
III
29/07/2030
15
HCM-00011042
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Công nghiệp
III
29/07/2030
16
HCM-00011042
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
29/07/2030
17
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
29/07/2030
18
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
29/07/2030
19
HCM-00011042
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường thủy nội địa
III
29/07/2030
20
HCM-00011042
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa hình công trình xây dựng
II
23/04/2023
21
HCM-00011042
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát địa chất công trình xây dựng
III
23/04/2023
22
HCM-00011042
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế, Thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình cầu, đường bộ
III
23/04/2023
23
HCM-00011042
Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
cầu; đường bộ
III
23/04/2023

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors Công ty Cổ phần APIER are as follows:

  • Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 57.87% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.87% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Undefined (23)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Undefined (23)
  • Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 8 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần APIER are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second