Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
8:39 AM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors Công ty Cổ phần APIER are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 57.87% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.87% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Undefined (23)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 27 bidding packages, won 27 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors Công ty Cổ phần APIER are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN APIER
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00011042
- Issuing Authority: Phòng Đăng ký Kinh doanh - Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ; đường thủy nội địa
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát công tác lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát công tác lắp đặt thiết bị cơ - điện công trình Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (cơ - điện) công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (cơ - điện) công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc) công trình dân dụng Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường thủy nội địa
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường thủy nội địa
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình công trình xây dựng
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, Thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông cầu; đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 10 | 0% |
| 0% | 7 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 100% |
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports
Project: Concrete coating on the outside of the boundary wall from tank A17 to tank A24 & building a high drainage ditch for the road surface from point E to A24 package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty TNHH MTV Petrolimex Sài Gòn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2024 13:43
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consulting on Surveying and preparing Technical Economic Report: Construction of a walkway next to the warehouse B canal - from the Director's floor to the warehouse B canteen and raising the foundation on the side of the warehouse B canteen package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty TNHH MTV Petrolimex Sài Gòn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2024 13:33
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Project Establishment of Project: Building waste concentration points at Nha Be Petroleum Warehouse package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty TNHH MTV Petrolimex Sài Gòn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/05/2024 13:59
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Survey and prepare a technical feasibility study report for the project: Repairing and renovating the centralized wastewater collection and treatment system at warehouses A, B, C, D, Nha Be Petroleum Warehouse package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty TNHH MTV Petrolimex Sài Gòn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/05/2024 13:19
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consulting, supervising and surveying the preparation of economic and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Management Center of Waterway System through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/04/2021 08:02
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consulting, supervising and surveying the preparation of economic and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Management Center of Waterway System through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/01/2021 15:45
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consulting, supervising and surveying the preparation of economic and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Management Center of Waterway System through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/01/2021 17:21
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Management Center of Waterway System through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/01/2021 15:36
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Ho Chi Minh City Infrastructure Management Centre through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/08/2020 15:27
Công ty Cổ phần APIER Won the bidding for the Construction supervision consultancy package, which was invited for bidding by the HO CHI MINH CITY INLAND WATERWAY REGION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2019 16:48
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder Công ty Cổ phần APIER participated in 27 package, of which 27 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Công ty Cổ phần APIER is related to 5 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Công ty Cổ phần APIER has a relationship with 5 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Công ty Cổ phần APIER participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Công ty Cổ phần APIER participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor