Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Lấp hố xoi phòng chống sât lở tuyến rạch Giồng - sông Kinh Lộ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
171.371.097 VND
Tender value
171.371.097 VND
Conversion date
08/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
218/QĐ-KQLĐTNĐ ngày 18/6/2019
Approval date
18/06/2019
Completion date
16:48 20/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311875678 0311875678

Công ty Cổ phần Thiết kế Xây dựng Apier

171.209.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second