CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THC

Found: 23:11 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00027733
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 12-BT2 khu đô thị mới, phường Cổ Nhuế 2, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, City Hà Nội
Representative
Nguyễn Thu Hằng  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0105808789
Certification date
01/03/2012
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00027733
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
11/07/2029
2
HAN-00027733
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Đường bộ
II
11/07/2029
3
HAN-00027733
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
11/07/2029
4
HAN-00027733
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
NN & PTNT
III
11/07/2029
5
HAN-00027733
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
II
11/07/2029
6
HAN-00027733
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
11/07/2029
7
HAN-00027733
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Cầu, đường bộ
III
11/07/2029
8
HAN-00027733
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp nhẹ
III
11/07/2029

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 23 project with total 110 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 65 package (with 75 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 57 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 1 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second