Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z014685
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0105808789
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THC

English name
THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0105808789
Address
Số 12-BT2 khu đô thị mới, Cổ Nhuế 2 Ward, Bắc Từ Liêm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 12-BT2 khu đô thị mới, Phường Đông Ngạc, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02432121038
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0105808789
Date of issue
01/03/2012
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
NGUYỄN THU HẰNG
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
10/07/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THC
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00027733
  • Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Đường bộ
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Repair and upgrade the system of yards and internal roads of the provincial Department of Civil Defense
Publication date: 11:08 27/09/2022
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 75 Tender Notices in 65 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 73 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số nhà 7, ngõ 45, tổ 35 - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Số 665, đường Hồng Hà - Phường Chương Dương - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Thôn Pháp Vân - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Investor: No detailed investor information found
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 11 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 512
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second