Package 05: Construction + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction + equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp doanh trại Trường quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.554.476.895 VND
Tender value
11.554.476.895 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 22/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
118/QĐ-BCH ngày 25/01/2019
Approval date
25/01/2019
Completion date
16:38 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400741655 2400741655

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG ANH

11.529.030.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second