Package 05: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction and installation
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Trụ sở và nhà khách chi nhánh Đà Nẵng/ Công ty TNHH MTV Cà Phê 15.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
19.802.351.936 VND
Tender value
19.802.351.936 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
357/QĐ-CTCF15 ngày 07/09/2018
Approval date
07/09/2018
Completion date
16:47 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0400696303

CÔNG TY TNHH A RE CA

19.297.506.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
2 0100779189

TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG LŨNG LÔ

19.297.506.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH A RE CA main consortium
2 TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG LŨNG LÔ sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second