Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 680,978,119 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 677,776,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 680,978,119 VND, in which the total winning value is: 677,776,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2017 11:24
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
13/07/2017 08:47
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
05/06/2017 13:53
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
18/05/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa
11/05/2017 14:18
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
07/04/2017 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Giao Thông Bách Khoa
31/07/2017 11:24
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/07/2017 08:47
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Thuy Tien Kindergarten (base 3), address 46, Lot G, Ta My Duat Street, An Lac A Ward to arrange a temporary headquarters for the Youth Volunteer Team in Binh Tan District with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2017 08:16
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa
05/06/2017 13:53
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Repair cost in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/05/2017 09:05
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair for 02 Hoa Cuc Kindergarten and Binh Long Primary School with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2017 08:42
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa
11/05/2017 14:18
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Repair cost in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/04/2017 11:29
BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing the District Department of Natural Resources and Environment, the District Inspector's Office, the toilet block of Hall A and the toilet block of the District People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
30/03/2017 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2017 11:24
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
13/07/2017 08:47
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
05/06/2017 13:53
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
18/05/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa
11/05/2017 14:18
Bid solicitor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repair cost of the investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
07/04/2017 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO KIEN AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.