Repair cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa cho 2 trường Mầm non Hoa Cúc và Tiểu học Bình Long
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
142.529.712 VND
Tender value
142.529.712 VND
Bid closing
09:00 26/05/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
904/QĐ-PGD&ĐT
Approval date
02/06/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu theo Bản yêu cầu báo giá
Completion date
13:53 05/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4102008532 4102008532

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Giao thông Bách Khoa

141.447.403 VND 60 day 60 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second